Kalendarz zajęć

Bez ważnego karnetu możesz dokonać dwie rezerwacje tygodniowo.

Wyczyść filtry »
« Styczeń »
« 15 do 21-01-2018 »
Pn, 15-01-2018 10:00 - 11:00 Trening obwodowy Jarek
ZASTĘPSTWO
16:00 - 17:00 Trampolinki 6-12 lat Marta
17:00 - 18:00 JUMP 4 FIT Karolina
17:00 - 18:00 TBC Agnieszka
17:00 - 18:00 Zdrowy kręgosłup/ Płaski brzuch Michał
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:00 - 19:00 Kettlebell p.średni Michał
18:15 - 19:15 Bachata Solo P3 Magda
18:15 - 19:15 Power Workout Agnieszka
ZASTĘPSTWO
19:30 - 20:30 JUMP 4 FIT Karolina
ZASTĘPSTWO
19:30 - 20:30 Trening obwodowy Jarek
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba Michał
20:45 - 21:45 Salsation Michał
20:45 - 21:45 Yoga Maria
20:45 - 21:45 Zumba Ada
Wt, 16-01-2018 17:00 - 18:00 Body Shape Agnieszka
17:00 - 18:00 Hip hop 7-12 lat Roksana
17:00 - 18:00 Salsa Solo P3 Ewa
18:15 - 19:15 ABS/ Płaski brzuch Dawid
18:15 - 19:15 Functional Step Natalia
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:15 - 19:15 Salsa Solo zaawans. Ewa
19:30 - 20:30 HIIT/ Trening obwodowy Natalia
ZASTĘPSTWO
19:30 - 20:30 JUMP 4 FIT Karolina
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba Kamil
20:45 - 21:45 Stretching Dawid
ZASTĘPSTWO
Śr, 17-01-2018 16:00 - 17:00 JUMP 4 FIT Karolina
ZASTĘPSTWO
16:00 - 16:50 Mix taneczny 5-7 lat Natalia
17:00 - 18:00 Smukłe Uda Natalia
17:00 - 18:00 Zdrowy kręgosłup/ Płaski brzuch Dawid
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:05 - 19:05 Push UP Natalia
ZASTĘPSTWO
18:15 - 19:15 Ladies Latin Magda
18:15 - 19:15 Zumba Michał
19:30 - 20:30 Bachata Solo P1 Asia W
19:30 - 20:30 Step & Shape Dawid
ZASTĘPSTWO
19:30 - 20:30 Taniec Użytkowy P1 Magda & Marcin
20:30 - 21:30 Kettlebells p.OPEN Dominik
20:45 - 21:45 Bachata w Parach P1 Magda & Marcin
20:45 - 21:45 Salsa Solo P1 Asia W
Cz, 18-01-2018 10:00 - 11:00 ABS/ Push UP Jarek
ZASTĘPSTWO
15:50 - 16:50 Aktywni 60+ Maria
17:00 - 18:00 Akrobatyka 8-11 lat p.pocz Asia
17:00 - 18:00 Turbo Spalanie Agnieszka
17:00 - 18:00 Zdrowy kręgosłup Michał
18:15 - 19:15 Akrobatyka 8-11 lat p.średni Asia
18:15 - 19:15 Sexy Moves p.średni Ewa
18:15 - 19:15 TBC Agnieszka
19:30 - 20:30 JUMP 4 FIT Karolina
19:30 - 20:30 Taniec Użytkowy P2 Magda & Marcin
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba Ada
20:30 - 21:30 Trening obwodowy Jarek
20:45 - 21:45 Bachata w Parach P2 Magda & Marcin
Pt, 19-01-2018 08:45 - 09:45 JUMP 4 FIT Agata
10:00 - 11:00 Turbo Spalanie Agata
16:00 - 17:00 Akrobatyka 8-11 lat p.pocz Marek
17:00 - 18:00 Smukłe Uda Agnieszka
17:00 - 18:00 TWERK Karolina
18:15 - 19:15 Brzuch/Uda/Pośladki Jarek
18:15 - 19:15 JUMP 4 FIT Karolina
18:15 - 19:15 Salsa Solo P1 Kamil
19:30 - 20:30 Sexy Moves p.początk Marta
19:30 - 20:30 Trening obwodowy Jarek
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba Kamil
So, 20-01-2018 09:00 - 10:00 Zdrowy kręgosłup Agata
ZASTĘPSTWO
10:00 - 11:00 Brzuch/Uda/Pośladki Dawid
10:00 - 11:00 Hip hop 7-12 lat Paula
10:00 - 11:00 Kettlebell p.początkujący Agata
ZASTĘPSTWO
12:00 - 14:00 Warsztaty Bachata Jonal